5K JUNIOR MASCULINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2146 CANOSO, DARIO 00:28:40 NUEQUEN
2 2145 DIEGO, LUPICA 00:29:42 -
3 2111 JOSE LUIS, LOSADA 00:30:34 CABA
         
5K JUNIOR FEMENINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2153 DANIELA PAULA, CALA LESINA 00:38:41 RIO NEGRO
2 2171 MARIA ELIZABETH, FARJAT 00:38:59 SALTA
3 2128 PATRICIA, PEREZ 00:46:03 -
         
5K LIBRE MASCULINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2196 MARCELO, BORDA 00:30:17 CHACO
2 2174 DANIEL, PUZIO 00:34:26 SALTA
3 - RUBEN DARIO, PANOZZO 00:41:11 NEUQUEN
         
5K LIBRE FEMENINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2199 IVANA, SKULJ 00:34:17 RIO NEGRO
2 2195 ALICIA, MARECO 00:35:04 CHACO
3 2193 MARIA ISABEL, IBEID 00:43:45 JUJUY
         
5K MAXI MACULINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2150 JULIO, RIOS MARIN 00:33:22 NEUQUEN
2 2129 IGNACIO, VIOLA 00:43:50 ENTRE RIOS
3 2161 ALBERT EDMUNDO, Cura 00:51:18 JUJUY
         
5K MAXI FEMENINO        
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2114 MONICA, SOSA GAVILAN 00:48:57 CABA
2 2110 MARIA ROSA, DERRAZO 00:50:29 CABA
3 2172 NELIDA GRACIELA, CALDERON 00:53:00 SALTA
         
5K SENIOR MASCULINO        
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2152 MARIO GUSTAVO, PEREZ 00:30:48 NEUQUEN
2 2116 DIEGO, DEL ROSAL 00:34:26 CABA
3 2126 HUGO DANIEL, GACCIO 00:40:39 MENDOZA
         
5K SENIOR FEMENINO        
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2112 MARIA CRISTINA, PERICHON 00:38:16 CABA
2 2117 SANDRA, ENRIZI 00:39:59 CABA
3 2113 VANESA, SALOMONE 00:46:45 CABA
10K JUNIOR MASCULINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2133 FABIAN, BARBOZA 00:51:18 CORRIENTES
2 2144 FEDERICO, SGRABLICH 00:51:24 NEUQUEN
3 1299 FERNANDO, Bisio 00:53:21 SANTA FE
         
10K JUNIOR FEMENINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2132 MARIELA, BURGOS 00:55:36 JUJUY
2 2131 VERONICA LORENA, BURGOS 01:04:17 JUJUY
3 2142 AUDISIO, AMANCAY 01:07:55 NEUQUEN
         
10K LIBRE MASCULINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2194 VV, Acosta 01:08:32 JUJUY
2 1296 LEONARDO, CISTERNAS 01:16:56 CIPOLLETTI
         
10K LIBRE FEMEMENINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2169 ROXANA EVANGELINA, ARTEAGA 01:06:47 SALTA
2 1288 ELSA ESTER FULIGNA 01:13:46 MENDOZA
3 2197 MARIA SILVINA DOYLE 01:43:56 RIO NEGRO
         
10K MAXI MASCULINO        
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 1292 LUIS, becerra 00:43:53 MENDOZA
2 1298 ALBERTO, Pizzarulli 00:53:21 SANTA FE
3 1011 RUBEN, CUSANO 01:06:29 CABA
         
10K MAXI FEMENINO
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 1009 ALICIA, BRIENZA   01:06:00 CABA
         
10K SENIOR
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 1006 RICARDO, FUENTES 00:58:45 CABA
2 2122 FRANCISCO MARCELO LOPEZ LECUBE 00:59:43 CORRIENTES
3 2149 CARLOS ALBERTO ZUÑIGA 01:05:10 NEUQUEN
         
10K SENIOR FEM
  # NOMBRE TIEMPO CONSEJO
1 2124 MARIA DEL ROSARIO, RODRIGUEZ 01:36:05 RIO NEGRO