La modalidad de juego es a 2 SET Y Super Tie Break el tercero.

Categoria:
Caballeros Libre

Zona 1:
CABA
Neuquén 1
Neuquén 3
Formosa

Zona 2:
Jujuy
Cordoba
Neuquen 2
Chubut

Jueves 28/09

Zona 1 - 10:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

2 0 Caba
6 6 Neuquén 1


Zona 2 - Impacto Padel

2 1 Córdoba
6 6 Neuquén 2


Zona 2 - Impacto Padel

1 4 Chubut
6 6 Neuquén 2


Zona 2 - Impacto Padel

4 Jujuy
- Córdoba (Lesión)

Zona 2 - Impacto Padel

6 4 8 Neuquén
4 6 6 Formosa

Zona 2 - Impacto Padel

6 5 11 Jujuy
4 7 9 Chubut

Zona 2 17 Hs- Club Sthimpra

6 6Neuquén 2
5 2Jujuy



Categoria:
Caballeros Senior

Zona 1:
San Luis
Chaco
Chubut/LP
San Juan
Neuquén 1

Zona 2:
Chubut
Neuquén 2
Jujuy
Corrientes
CABA

Viernes 29/09

Zona 1 10 Hs- Club Sthimpra

6 6 San Luis
2 2 Chubut/lp


Zona 2 10 Hs- Club Sthimpra

7 6 Jujuy
5 1 CABA


Zona 1 11 Hs- Club Sthimpra

0 Chubut/LP
0 Neuquén 1


Zona 2 11 Hs- Club Sthimpra

3 0Chubut
6 6Corrientes


Zona 2 12 Hs- Club Sthimpra

0 Chaco
0 San Juan


Zona 2 12 Hs- Club Sthimpra

0Neuquén 2
0Jujuy


Zona 1 13 Hs- Club Sthimpra

0 San Luis
0 San Juan


Zona 2 13 Hs- Club Sthimpra

0 Chubut
0 Jujuy


Zona 1 14 Hs- Club Sthimpra

4 7 8 Chaco
6 6 11 Neuquén 1


Zona 2 14 Hs- Club Sthimpra

6 6 Neuquén 2
1 0 CABA


Categoria:
Caballeros Libre

Zona 1:
CABA
Neuquén 1
Neuquén 3
Formosa

Zona 2:
Jujuy
Cordoba
Neuquen 2
Chubut

Viernes 29/09

Zona 1 - 09:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

1 4 Neuquén 3
6 6 Neuquén 1


Zona 2 - 09:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

0 Córdoba
0 Chubut


Zona 2 - 10:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

2 3 Chaco
6 6 Neuquén 1


Zona 1 - 10:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

0 CABA
0 Formosa

Zona 1 - 11:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

0 Neuquén 1
0 Formosa

11:00 Hs - Impacto Padel

0 Damas
0 Damas


Sábado 30/09

Semifinales & Finales
Cancha Sthimpra

Semifinal Libre - 8:00 AM

6 6 Neuquén 1
4 3 Jujuy


0 Neuquén 2
0 Formosa
WO - Pasa Neuquén

Semifinal Senior - 9:00 AM

6 6 Neuquén 1
3 3 Neuquén 2


6 6 San Luis
1 3 Corrientes

3eros Puestos

10:15 Hs - Neuquen 1 - Formosa
10:15 Hs - Neuquén 1 - Corrientes

Finales

11:30 Hs - Neuquén 2 - Jujuy
11:30 Hs - Neuquén 2 - San Luis

Categoría Senior

Mario Perez & Diego Lupica

Claudio Berrondo & Pablo Kowaliszyn

Edwar A. Dominguez & Julio Babin

Categoría Libres

Mario Perez & Diego Lupica

Carlos Barni & Marcelo Lizarraga

Dario Panozzo & Benko Eduardo